| If you need help registering please email ben@warbirdracing.org.

Elimination Style Racing

Pilot Listings

Name From Class # of Heats Raced
Aaron Ammons Sacramento, CA 12
Aaron Singleton Surprise, Az 14
Adin Tejeda Los Angeles , CA Gold 0
Allan Gainey Port townsend, WA 0
Andy McBride Norco, CA Gold Silver Run What You Brough 53
Augustine Adzaho Fontana, CA 5
Ben McBride Chino, CA Gold Silver Run What You Brough 37
Bill Blake Sun City, AZ 7
Billy Malo Northridge, CA 7
Bruce Giumarra Rosamond , CA Gold Run What You Brough 23
Bruce Giumarra Rosamond , California 5
Bruce Tebo Rosamond, CA 11
Byron Hoyt Sun City West, Az 4
Charlie Norco, CA Run What You Brough 0
Craig Matsuura Glendora, Ca 0
Dave Gardner San Jacinto , Ca 22
Dave Horvath Temple City, Ca 2
David Bettencourt Denair , Ca 0
David Hawkinson Lakewood, CA 8
DAVID LLOYD mission hills, CA 28
David Passannante , Ca 0
Douglas Killebrew Rosamond, CA 26
Ervin Myers Chino Hills, CA 14
Gary Morrison Rancho Cucamonga, CA 4
Gary Long Rancho Cucamonga , Ca 32
Gene valley Palm desert , CA 11
George reidenbach sac, ca 19
Gerald Meux Dublin, CA Gold Run What You Brough 46
Gordon Dawson San Diego , Ca 8
Greg Stone Yorba Linda, CA 11
Jack Tidball Ontario, Ca 10
Jake Boyd Eastvale, CA 4
Jason Gardner Wood crest , Ca 25
Jason Veron , 7
Jim Fyfe Placerville, CA 0
Joe Souza , Ca 4
John chen Chino Hills, CA 3
John Rawson Orange , CA 10
Jon Fukushima Palmdale , CA 5
Jon Fukushima Palmdale , Ca 5
JR Mitchell San Diego , Ca 0
JR Schiager Folsom, CA Gold 9
Lonnie Morrison Chino, Ca 30
Loren Uthoff Sun City West, AZ Silver Run What You Brough 18
Mack Moffat , 3
Marta Horvath Temple City, Ca 30
Patrick Rowland Bullhead City, AZ 0
Paul Rinde Perris , Ca 7
Randy Dauer , 11
Richard Verano Sparks, NV 11
Ritchie Thorp lawndale ca, CA 27
Robert Fish Simi Valley, Ca 3
Romel Ner Long Beach, CA 3
RON RUSSELL SUN VALLEY, CA 39
Roy Andrassy Peoria, Arizona 13
Roy Lamphear Anaheim, CA Run What You Brough 12
Sam Wright Rancho Santa Margarita, CA Run What You Brough 0
Scott bailey Norco, Ca 6
Scott Ehlert Lancaster, Ca Run What You Brough 22
Scott Manning Rosamond, Ca Gold 17
Scotty Baker Rosamond, Ca 16
Staging Chino, Ca 0
Stearman Bettencourt Denair, St 0
Terry Yates Victorville, Ca 0
Tim Cardin Garden grove , Ca 17
Toby Pierce Pomona, CA 7
Tom Callahan Eastvale, CA 8
Tom Easterday Fullerton, CA 14
Tony Frackowiak Rosamond , CA 54
Tony Lopez Phoenix, AZ 26