| If you need help registering please email ben@warbirdracing.org.

Elimination Style Racing

Pilot Listings

Name From Class # of Heats Raced
Aaron Ammons Sacramento, CA 14
Aaron Singleton Surprise, Az 23
Adin Tejeda Los Angeles , CA Gold 0
Allan Gainey Port townsend, WA 0
Andy McBride Norco, CA Gold Silver Run What You Brough 86
Augustine Adzaho Fontana, CA 5
Ben McBride Chino, CA Gold Silver Run What You Brough 71
Bill Blake Sun City, AZ Silver Run What You Brough 14
Billy Malo Northridge, CA 45
Brian Hueffmeier Oak Hills, Ca 0
Brian Hurd Gilbert, Az 0
Bruce Giumarra Rosamond , CA Gold Run What You Brough 36
Bruce Tebo Rosamond, CA 11
Brylan Cross Bullhead, Az 1
Byron Hoyt Sun City West, Az 4
Chadwick, Brown Mesa, Arizona 4
Charlie Norco, CA Run What You Brough 0
Chris malo Burbank , California 22
Chris Smith Irvine, Ca 6
Chris Smith Irvine, Ca 0
Craig Matsuura Glendora, Ca 0
Dan Duffy , 5
Dan Hall Palmdale , CA 5
Dave Gardner San Jacinto , Ca 37
Dave Horvath Temple City, Ca 2
Dave Sullivan Sacramento, Ca. 8
Dave Wiseman Cypress, TX 0
David Bettencourt Denair , Ca 0
David Giguere Galt, Ca. 0
David Hawkinson Lakewood, CA 36
DAVID LLOYD mission hills, CA 45
David Passannante , Ca 0
Dennis Steir Apple Valley, Ca 0
Douglas Killebrew Rosamond, CA 48
Ervin Myers Chino Hills, CA 20
Gary Morrison Rancho Cucamonga, CA 4
Gary Long Rancho Cucamonga , Ca 53
Gene valley Palm desert , CA 11
George reidenbach sac, ca 26
Gerald Meux Dublin, CA Gold Run What You Brough 90
Gordon Dawson San Diego , Ca 8
Greg Edwards Riverside, Ca 3
Greg Lane Folsom, CA Silver Run What You Brough 8
Greg Stone Yorba Linda, CA 11
Jack Tidball Ontario, Ca 10
Jake Boyd Eastvale, CA 4
Jason Gardner Wood crest , Ca 35
Jeannette Perez ONTARIO, CA 0
Jeff Robinson , 11
Jeremiah Thompson Anaheim, California 0
Jeremy Bettencourt TURLOCK, CA 0
Jeremy Verano Sparks, NV 5
Jerry Widmer El Paso, TX 0
Jim Fyfe Placerville, CA 0
Joe Souza , Ca 4
John chen Chino Hills, CA 3
John Rawson Orange , CA 10
Johnathan Sacramento, California 0
Jon Fukushima Palmdale , Ca 28
Jon Fukushima Palmdale, CA 0
Jon Fukushima Palmdale , Ca 6
JR Mitchell San Diego , Ca 0
JR Schiager Folsom, CA Gold 11
Jun Sawamura , Ca 6
Ken Zhang Irvine , Ca 0
Kevin, Kalinowski Gilroy, CA 0
Lonnie Morrison Chino, Ca 30
Loren Uthoff Sun City West, AZ Silver Run What You Brough 18
Mack Moffat , 3
Marta Horvath Temple City, Ca 45
Marv White Sedona , 0
Marv White Sedona, AZ 0
Matt Campi Santa Clara, Ca 0
Otto Dieffenbach San Diego, California 2
Patrick Rowland Bullhead City, AZ 0
Paul Rinde Perris , Ca 7
Randy Dauer , 14
Richard Verano Sparks, NV 17
Rick Brabec Oaks Hills, Ca 1
Ritchie Thorp lawndale ca, CA 37
Rob Watkins , 0
Robert Fish Simi Valley, Ca 3
Romel Ner Long Beach, CA 3
RON RUSSELL SUN VALLEY, CA 59
Roy Andrassy Peoria, Arizona 19
Roy Lamphear Anaheim, CA Run What You Brough 12
Russ Deedon Redding, CA 0
Ryan Nuckols Apple Valley , Ca 2
Scott bailey Norco, Ca 14
Scott Baker Rosamond, California 30
Scott Ehlert Lancaster, Ca Run What You Brough 22
Scott Manning Rosamond, Ca Gold 44
Scotty Baker Rosamond, Ca 22
Shannon Widmer Phoenix, Az 0
Staging Chino, Ca 0
Stearman Bettencourt Denair, St 0
Steve Nickerson , 0
Teo Sfatcu la habra, Choose States/Province 0
Terry Yates Victorville, Ca 0
Tetsuo Yamada Japan , 6
Tim Cardin Garden grove , Ca 20
Toby Pierce Pomona, CA 7
Tom Callahan Eastvale, CA 8
Tom Easterday Mayer, AZ 26
Tony Frackowiak Rosamond , CA 105
Tony Lopez Phoenix, AZ 52
Travis Flynn , 13
William Grippo Bullhead, Az 2
Yoda | JV Racer , 14